Dahua | Gigabit Optical Module GSFP-1310R-20-SMF

https://gdx.no/web/image/product.template/5423/image_1920?unique=b3c64e9

Not Available For Sale

Varekode :

    Denne kombinasjonen eksisterer ikke.

    Salgsbetingelser
    Vi sender vanligvis varer kl 13:00 på hverdager.

    GSFP-1310R-20-SMF

    Gigabit Optical Module GSFP-1310R-20-SMF


    • Single mode single fiberGSFP-1310R-20-SMF
    • LC port
    • 1550 nm sending, and 1310 nm receiving
      Transmission distance up to 20 km


    Tilbehør

    Your Dynamic Snippet will be displayed here... This message is displayed because you did not provided both a filter and a template to use.

    Andre kjøpte også:

    Your Dynamic Snippet will be displayed here... This message is displayed because you did not provided both a filter and a template to use.