Dahua | Gigabit Optical Module GSFP-1310T-20-SMF

https://gdx.no/web/image/product.template/5422/image_1920?unique=475adb7

Not Available For Sale

Varekode :

    Denne kombinasjonen eksisterer ikke.

    Salgsbetingelser
    Vi sender vanligvis varer kl 13:00 på hverdager.

    GSFP-1310T-20-SMF

    Gigabit Optical Module GSFP-1310T-20-SMF


    > Single mode single fiber
    > LC port
    > 1310 nm sending, and 1550 nm receiving
    > Transmission distance up to 20 km


    Tilbehør

    Your Dynamic Snippet will be displayed here... This message is displayed because you did not provided both a filter and a template to use.

    Andre kjøpte også:

    Your Dynamic Snippet will be displayed here... This message is displayed because you did not provided both a filter and a template to use.